Running Status of train 16175 (KARAIKAL EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
00:35
(0M)
00:45 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
01:44
(0M)
01:45 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
PERALAM JN
PEM
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
04:10
(0M)
04:20 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
NAGORE
NCR
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
KARAIKAL
KIK
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:15 PM