Running Status of train 16176 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARAIKAL (KIK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARAIKAL
KIK
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
NAGORE
NCR
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
22:15
(0M)
22:25 0M
PERALAM JN
PEM
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
23:46
(0M)
23:47 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
05:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:09 PM