Running Status of train 16179 (MANNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
23:45
(0M)
23:55 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
MANNARGUDI
MQ
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:31 PM