Running Status of train 16180 (MANNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANNARGUDI (MQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANNARGUDI
MQ
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:33 PM