Running Status of train 16186 (VELANKANNI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT) Station. Arrival at 21:31 Departure at 21:41
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VELLANKANNI
VLNK
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
21:28
(3M)
21:38 3M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
22:15
(3M)
22:25 3M
PERALAM JN
PEM
22:50
(3M)
22:51 3M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
23:15
(3M)
23:20 3M
SIRKAZHI
SY
23:46
(3M)
23:47 3M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
00:04
(3M)
00:05 3M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
00:41
(3M)
00:42 3M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
00:49
(3M)
00:50 3M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:05
(3M)
02:15 3M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
02:49
(3M)
02:50 3M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
03:14
(3M)
03:15 3M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
03:48
(3M)
03:50 3M
TAMBARAM
TBM
04:19
(3M)
04:20 3M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
05:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:46 PM