Running Status of train 16187 (ERNAKULAM EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARAIKAL (KIK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARAIKAL
KIK
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
NAGORE
NCR
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
17:15
(0M)
17:25 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
20:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
TIRCHRPALI FORT
TP
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
KULITALAI
KLT
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
KARUR
KRR
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
PUGALUR
PGR
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
KODUMUDI
KMD
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
ERODE JN
ED
23:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
UTTUKULI
UKL
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
THRISUR
TCR
04:32
(0M)
04:35 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:54 AM