Running Status of train 16187 (ERNAKULAM EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KARAIKAL (KIK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARAIKAL
KIK
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
NAGORE
NCR
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
16:43
(0M)
16:48 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
19:55
(0M)
20:05 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
THRISUR
TCR
04:32
(0M)
04:35 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:52 PM