Running Status of train 16188 (ERS KARAIKALEXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at IDAPLLI (IPL) Station. Arrival at 22:51 Departure at 22:52
Train is running Late (47M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
21:52
(47M)
21:54 47M
IDAPLLI
IPL
22:04
(47M)
22:05 47M
ALUVA
AWY
22:18
(45M)
22:20 45M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:29
(50M)
22:30 50M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:54
(50M)
22:55 50M
THRISUR
TCR
00:02
(10M)
00:05 10M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
00:30
(47M)
00:31 47M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
01:04
(47M)
01:05 47M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:37
(47M)
01:40 47M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
02:49
(47M)
02:50 47M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
02:58
(47M)
03:00 47M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:43
( 0H 6M)
03:45 0H 6M
ERODE JN
ED
04:50
(47M)
05:00 47M
KODUMUDI
KMD
05:29
(5M)
05:30 5M
PUGALUR
PGR
05:44
( 0H 7M)
05:45 0H 7M
KARUR
KRR
05:58
(47M)
06:00 47M
KULITALAI
KLT
06:39
(4M)
06:40 4M
TIRCHRPALI FORT
TP
07:29
(47M)
07:30 47M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
07:50
(47M)
08:00 47M
BUDALUR
BAL
08:29
( 0H 7M)
08:30 0H 7M
THANJAVUR
TJ
08:43
(16M)
08:45 16M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
09:14
(19M)
09:15 19M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
09:35
(19M)
09:40 19M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
10:10
(39M)
10:15 39M
NAGORE
NCR
10:31
(39M)
10:32 39M
KARAIKAL
KIK
11:50
(47M)
00:00 47M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:08 PM