Running Status of train 16188 (ERS KARAIKALEXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
21:52
(0M)
21:54 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
ALUVA
AWY
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
THRISUR
TCR
00:02
(0M)
00:05 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
00:30
(0M)
00:31 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:37
(0M)
01:40 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
07:55
(0M)
08:05 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
09:45
(0M)
09:50 0M
NAGAPPATTINAM
NGT
10:15
(0M)
10:20 0M
NAGORE
NCR
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
KARAIKAL
KIK
11:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:05 AM