Running Status of train 16203 (TIRUPATHY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
NAGARI
NG
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
19:25
(0M)
19:35 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
20:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:01 AM