Running Status of train 16204 (TPTY MAS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUTTUR (PUT) Station. Arrival at 08:08 Departure at 08:10
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
07:05
(20M)
07:25 20M
PUTTUR
PUT
07:48
(20M)
07:50 20M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
08:03
(14M)
08:05 14M
NAGARI
NG
08:08
(20M)
08:10 20M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
08:23
(19M)
08:25 19M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:45
(18M)
08:50 18M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
09:13
(17M)
09:15 17M
AVADI
AVD
09:33
(19M)
09:35 19M
PERAMBUR
PER
09:53
(18M)
09:55 18M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
10:45
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:12 AM