Running Status of train 16205 (MYSORE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANAVAR (BVR) Station. Arrival at 18:48 Departure at 18:48
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TALGUPPA
TLGP
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
15:18
( 0H 9M)
15:20 0H 9M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
15:44
( 0H 9M)
15:45 0H 9M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
16:50
( 0H 9M)
16:55 0H 9M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
17:13
( 0H 9M)
17:15 0H 9M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
17:29
( 0H 9M)
17:30 0H 9M
BIRUR JN
RRB
18:03
( 0H 9M)
18:05 0H 9M
KADUR
DRU
18:13
( 0H 9M)
18:15 0H 9M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
19:00
( 0H 9M)
19:05 0H 9M
HASSAN
HAS
19:48
(12M)
19:50 12M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
20:19
(17M)
20:20 17M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
21:14
(10M)
21:15 10M
MYSURU JN
MYS
22:15
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:12 PM