Running Status of train 16215 (CHAMUNDI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 09:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
MANDYA
MYA
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
MADDUR
MAD
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
BIDADI
BID
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
KENGERI
KGI
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:14 AM