Running Status of train 16216 (CHAMUNDI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 21:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
KENGERI
KGI
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BIDADI
BID
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
MADDUR
MAD
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
MANDYA
MYA
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:40 AM