Running Status of train 16217 (MYS SNSI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GULAPALYAMU (GPU) Station. Arrival at 14:23 Departure at 14:23
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
MANDYA
MYA
06:08
(23M)
06:10 23M
KENGERI
KGI
07:13
(23M)
07:15 23M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:00
(23M)
08:15 23M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
08:25
(23M)
08:27 23M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
08:53
(23M)
08:55 23M
HINDUPUR
HUP
10:13
(23M)
10:15 23M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
12:10
(23M)
12:15 23M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
12:49
(23M)
12:50 23M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
14:10
(17M)
14:20 17M
BELLARY JN
BAY
15:35
( 0H 6M)
15:40 0H 6M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
16:55
(23M)
17:00 23M
KOPPAL
KBL
17:31
(23M)
17:32 23M
GADAG JN
GDG
18:55
( 0H 6M)
19:00 0H 6M
BAGALKOT
BGK
20:40
(14M)
20:45 14M
BIJAPUR
BJP
23:50
(23M)
00:10 23M
NIMBAL
NBL
00:29
(2M)
00:30 2M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
03:05
(23M)
03:10 23M
KURDUVADI
KWV
04:10
(10M)
04:11 10M
DAUND JN
DD
06:30
(19M)
06:35 19M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
08:47
(23M)
08:50 23M
BELAPUR
BAP
10:03
(23M)
10:05 23M
PUNTAMBA
PB
10:43
(23M)
10:45 23M
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SNSI
11:30
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 PM