Running Status of train 16227 (TALGUPPA EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BYADARAHALLI (BDRL) Station. Arrival at 20:13 Departure at 20:14
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
NAGANAHALLI
NHY
19:34
(15M)
19:35 15M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
19:46
(15M)
19:47 15M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
19:54
(15M)
19:55 15M
BYADARAHALLI
BDRL
19:58
(15M)
19:59 15M
YELIYUR
Y
20:07
(14M)
20:08 14M
MANDYA
MYA
20:23
( 0H 8M)
20:25 0H 8M
HANAKERE
HNK
20:28
( 0H 8M)
20:29 0H 8M
MADDUR
MAD
20:44
( 0H 7M)
20:45 0H 7M
SETTIHALLY
SET
20:53
(5M)
20:54 5M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
20:59
(15M)
21:00 15M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
21:09
(15M)
21:10 15M
BIDADI
BID
21:24
(15M)
21:25 15M
HEJJALA
HJL
21:32
(15M)
21:33 15M
KENGERI
KGI
21:39
(15M)
21:40 15M
NAYANDAHALLI
NYH
21:54
(15M)
21:55 15M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
22:30
(15M)
23:00 15M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
23:07
(15M)
23:08 15M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
23:15
(15M)
23:17 15M
TUMAKURU
TK
00:18
(15M)
00:20 15M
TIPTUR
TTR
01:33
(15M)
01:35 15M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
02:20
(15M)
02:25 15M
BIRUR JN
RRB
03:18
(15M)
03:20 15M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
03:43
(15M)
03:45 15M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
04:23
(15M)
04:25 15M
SHIVAMOGGA H
SME
04:39
(15M)
04:40 15M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
04:55
(15M)
05:15 15M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
06:24
(15M)
06:25 15M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
06:54
(15M)
06:55 15M
TALGUPPA
TLGP
07:30
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:27 PM