Running Status of train 16227 (TALGUPPA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHADRAVATI (BDVT) Station. Arrival at 04:21 Departure at 04:23
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
NAGANAHALLI
NHY
19:34
(3M)
19:35 3M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
19:46
(3M)
19:47 3M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
19:54
(3M)
19:55 3M
BYADARAHALLI
BDRL
19:58
(3M)
19:59 3M
YELIYUR
Y
20:07
(3M)
20:08 3M
MANDYA
MYA
20:23
(3M)
20:25 3M
HANAKERE
HNK
20:28
(3M)
20:29 3M
MADDUR
MAD
20:44
(3M)
20:45 3M
SETTIHALLY
SET
20:53
(3M)
20:54 3M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
20:59
(3M)
21:00 3M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
21:09
(3M)
21:10 3M
BIDADI
BID
21:24
(3M)
21:25 3M
HEJJALA
HJL
21:32
(3M)
21:33 3M
KENGERI
KGI
21:39
(3M)
21:40 3M
NAYANDAHALLI
NYH
21:54
(3M)
21:55 3M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
22:30
(3M)
23:00 3M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
23:07
(3M)
23:08 3M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
23:15
(3M)
23:17 3M
TUMAKURU
TK
00:18
(3M)
00:20 3M
TIPTUR
TTR
01:38
(3M)
01:40 3M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
02:30
(3M)
02:35 3M
BIRUR JN
RRB
03:23
(3M)
03:25 3M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
03:50
(3M)
03:52 3M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
04:18
(3M)
04:20 3M
SHIVAMOGGA H
SME
04:34
(3M)
04:35 3M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
05:00
(3M)
05:15 3M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
06:24
(3M)
06:25 3M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
06:54
(3M)
06:55 3M
TALGUPPA
TLGP
07:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:26 AM