Running Status of train 16228 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TALGUPPA (TLGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TALGUPPA
TLGP
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
SHIVAMOGGA H
SME
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
01:10
(0M)
01:12 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M
NAYANDAHALLI
NYH
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
KENGERI
KGI
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
BIDADI
BID
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
MADDUR
MAD
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
HANAKERE
HNK
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
MANDYA
MYA
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
YELIYUR
Y
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
BYADARAHALLI
BDRL
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
NAGANAHALLI
NHY
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:08 AM