Running Status of train 16231 (MYSORE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
KUTTALAM
KTM
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
ADUTURAI
ADT
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
PAPANASAM
PML
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
TIRUVERUMBUR
TRB
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
20:25
(0M)
20:35 0M
TIRCHRPALI FORT
TP
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KULITALAI
KLT
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
KARUR
KRR
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
00:32
(0M)
00:35 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
05:06
(0M)
05:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
KENGERI
KGI
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
MANDYA
MYA
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
08:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:55 PM