Running Status of train 16232 (MAILADUTURAI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
MANDYA
MYA
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
MADDUR
MAD
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KENGERI
KGI
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
18:45
(0M)
19:15 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
21:56
(0M)
21:58 0M
SALEM JN
SA
23:42
(0M)
23:45 0M
KARUR
KRR
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
KULITALAI
KLT
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
PETTAIVAYATALAI
PLI
02:49
(0M)
02:50 0M
TIRCHRPALI FORT
TP
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
03:55
(0M)
04:05 0M
TIRUVERUMBUR
TRB
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
BUDALUR
BAL
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
PAPANASAM
PML
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
ADUTURAI
ADT
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
KUTTALAM
KTM
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:12 PM