Running Status of train 16235 (MYSORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TUTICORIN (TN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
TUTI MELUR
TME
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
KAILASAPURAM
KLPM
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
17:05
(0M)
17:07 0M
KADAMBUR
KDU
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
SATUR
SRT
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
TIRUPARANKNDRM
TDN
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
19:40
(0M)
19:45 0M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
KARUR
KRR
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
SALEM JN
SA
01:12
(0M)
01:15 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
PALAKKODU
PCV
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
05:35
(0M)
05:40 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
06:40
(0M)
07:00 0M
KENGERI
KGI
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
BIDADI
BID
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
MADDUR
MAD
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
MANDYA
MYA
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
09:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:40 AM