Running Status of train 16301 (VENAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHORANUR JN
SRR
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
THRISUR
TCR
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
ALUVA
AWY
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
16:42
(0M)
16:44 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:15
(0M)
17:25 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
CHERIYANAD
CYN
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
MAYYANAD
MYY
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:04 PM