Running Status of train 16301 (VENAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANGANASERI (CGY) Station. Arrival at 19:18 Departure at 19:19
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHORANUR JN
SRR
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
14:54
(14M)
14:55 14M
THRISUR
TCR
15:08
(14M)
15:10 14M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
15:34
(14M)
15:35 14M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
15:41
(14M)
15:42 14M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
15:46
(14M)
15:47 14M
ANGAMALI
AFK
15:54
(14M)
15:55 14M
ALUVA
AWY
16:08
(14M)
16:10 14M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
16:42
(14M)
16:44 14M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:15
(14M)
17:25 14M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
17:37
(14M)
17:38 14M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
17:59
(14M)
18:00 14M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
18:29
(14M)
18:30 14M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
18:43
(14M)
18:45 14M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
19:04
(14M)
19:05 14M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:15
(21M)
19:16 21M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
19:26
(23M)
19:27 23M
CHERIYANAD
CYN
19:34
(22M)
19:35 22M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
19:41
(26M)
19:42 26M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:58
(16M)
20:00 16M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
20:14
(14M)
20:15 14M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
20:29
( 0H 6M)
20:30 0H 6M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
20:48
( 0H 6M)
20:50 0H 6M
MAYYANAD
MYY
21:04
(14M)
21:05 14M
PARAVUR
PVU
21:09
(14M)
21:10 14M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:19
( 0H 6M)
21:20 0H 6M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
21:29
(2M)
21:30 2M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
21:34
( 0H 6M)
21:35 0H 6M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
21:49
( 0H 7M)
21:50 0H 7M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
23:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:26 PM