Running Status of train 16302 (VENAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
MAYYANAD
MYY
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
CHERIYANAD
CYN
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
08:17
(0M)
08:20 0M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
10:10
(0M)
10:20 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
ALUVA
AWY
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
THRISUR
TCR
11:52
(0M)
11:55 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:23 PM