Running Status of train 16302 (VENAD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
MAYYANAD
MYY
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
06:17
(0M)
06:20 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
CHERIYANAD
CYN
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
08:22
(0M)
08:25 0M
ETTUMANUR
ETM
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
10:15
(0M)
10:25 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
ALUVA
AWY
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
THRISUR
TCR
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:51 PM