Running Status of train 16303 (VANCHINAD EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 10:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
MULANTURUTTI
MNTT
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
08:22
(0M)
08:25 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:51 PM