Running Status of train 16303 (VANCHINAD EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 10:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
MULANTURUTTI
MNTT
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:14 AM