Running Status of train 16304 (VANCHINAD EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 23:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
MULANTURUTTI
MNTT
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
23:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:29 AM