Running Status of train 16304 (VANCHINAD EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 23:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
KAZHAKUTTAM
KZK
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
18:55
(0M)
18:58 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
MULANTURUTTI
MNTT
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
23:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:23 AM