Running Status of train 16305 (CANNANORE EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ETAKKOT (ETK) Station. Arrival at 12:09 Departure at 12:09
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
ALUVA
AWY
07:08
( 0H 6M)
07:10 0H 6M
ANGAMALI
AFK
07:19
( 0H 6M)
07:20 0H 6M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
07:37
( 0H 6M)
07:38 0H 6M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
07:45
( 0H 6M)
07:46 0H 6M
THRISUR
TCR
08:08
( 0H 6M)
08:10 0H 6M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
08:52
( 0H 6M)
08:55 0H 6M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
09:23
( 0H 6M)
09:25 0H 6M
TIRUR
TIR
09:38
( 0H 6M)
09:40 0H 6M
TANUR
TA
09:49
( 0H 6M)
09:50 0H 6M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
09:59
( 0H 6M)
10:00 0H 6M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
10:42
( 0H 6M)
10:45 0H 6M
VADAKARA
BDJ
11:18
( 0H 6M)
11:20 0H 6M
MAHE
MAHE
11:28
( 0H 6M)
11:30 0H 6M
THALASSERY
TLY
11:43
( 0H 6M)
11:45 0H 6M
KANNUR
CAN
12:40
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:44 PM