Running Status of train 16306 (ERNAKULAM EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PARPANANGADI (PGI) Station. Arrival at 16:38 Departure at 16:39
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANNUR
CAN
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
14:54
(19M)
14:55 19M
MAHE
MAHE
15:04
(19M)
15:05 19M
VADAKARA
BDJ
15:14
(19M)
15:15 19M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
15:52
(19M)
15:55 19M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
16:19
(19M)
16:20 19M
TANUR
TA
16:29
(18M)
16:30 18M
TIRUR
TIR
16:39
(19M)
16:40 19M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
16:54
(21M)
16:55 21M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
17:35
( 0H 7M)
17:40 0H 7M
THRISUR
TCR
18:33
(19M)
18:35 19M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
18:54
(5M)
18:55 5M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
19:02
( 0H 6M)
19:03 0H 6M
ANGAMALI
AFK
19:24
(5M)
19:25 5M
ALUVA
AWY
19:43
(19M)
19:45 19M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
20:13
(19M)
20:15 19M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
21:00
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:39 PM