Running Status of train 16306 (ERNAKULAM EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANNUR (CAN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANNUR
CAN
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
MAHE
MAHE
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
15:57
(0M)
16:00 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
TANUR
TA
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
TIRUR
TIR
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
17:42
(0M)
17:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
18:32
(0M)
18:35 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:04 PM