Running Status of train 16307 (CANNANORE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANNUR (CAN) Station. Arrival at 23:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
TURAVUR
TUVR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
ALUVA
AWY
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
PUDUKAD
PUK
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
THRISUR
TCR
17:42
(0M)
17:45 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
19:02
(0M)
19:05 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
TIRUNNAVAYA
TUA
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
TIRUR
TIR
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
TANUR
TA
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
FEROK
FK
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
20:57
(0M)
21:00 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
PAYYOLI
PYOL
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
MAHE
MAHE
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
KANNUR
CAN
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:40 AM