Running Status of train 16308 (ALLEPPEY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 11:28 Departure at 11:33
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANNUR
CAN
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
05:19
(3M)
05:20 3M
MAHE
MAHE
05:29
(3M)
05:30 3M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:39
(3M)
05:40 3M
PAYYOLI
PYOL
05:44
(3M)
05:45 3M
QUILANDI
QLD
05:59
(3M)
06:00 3M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
06:27
(3M)
06:30 3M
FEROK
FK
06:44
(3M)
06:45 3M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
06:54
(3M)
06:55 3M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
07:04
(3M)
07:05 3M
TANUR
TA
07:14
(3M)
07:15 3M
TIRUR
TIR
07:24
(3M)
07:25 3M
TIRUNNAVAYA
TUA
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
PATTAMBI
PTB
08:09
(3M)
08:10 3M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
08:35
(3M)
08:40 3M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
09:09
(3M)
09:10 3M
THRISUR
TCR
09:28
(3M)
09:30 3M
PUDUKAD
PUK
09:44
(3M)
09:45 3M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
10:01
(3M)
10:02 3M
ANGAMALI
AFK
10:34
(3M)
10:35 3M
ALUVA
AWY
10:43
(3M)
10:45 3M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
10:58
(3M)
11:00 3M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
11:25
(3M)
11:30 3M
TURAVUR
TUVR
12:14
(3M)
12:15 3M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
12:24
(3M)
12:25 3M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
13:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:41 AM