Running Status of train 16311 (BKN KCVL EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
SHRI KARANPUR
SRW
16:07
(0M)
16:09 0M
RAI SINGH NAGAR
RSNR
16:41
(0M)
16:43 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
21:10
(0M)
21:50 0M
NOKHA
NOK
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
23:29
(0M)
23:34 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
00:24
(0M)
00:29 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
02:45
(0M)
03:00 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
05:28
(0M)
05:33 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
08:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
12:45
(0M)
13:00 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
14:56
(0M)
15:01 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
SURAT
ST
16:50
(0M)
17:00 0M
VAPI
VAPI
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
BOISAR
BOR
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
20:30
(0M)
20:40 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
21:54
(0M)
21:59 0M
MANGAON
MNI
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
THIVIM
THVM
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
MADGAON
MAO
09:20
(0M)
09:30 0M
KUMTA
KT
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
12:22
(0M)
12:24 0M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
12:56
(0M)
12:58 0M
UDUPI
UD
14:02
(0M)
14:04 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
15:55
(0M)
16:05 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
KANNUR
CAN
18:27
(0M)
18:30 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
20:02
(0M)
20:05 0M
TIRUR
TIR
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
23:32
(0M)
23:35 0M
ALUVA
AWY
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
02:07
(0M)
02:10 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:13 PM