Running Status of train 16315 (KOCHUVELI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
17:14
(0M)
17:16 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
SALEM JN
SA
21:07
(0M)
21:10 0M
ERODE JN
ED
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
23:55
(0M)
23:59 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:27
(0M)
01:30 0M
THRISUR
TCR
02:52
(0M)
02:55 0M
ALUVA
AWY
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
04:49
(0M)
05:00 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
05:27
(0M)
05:30 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:15
(0M)
07:20 0M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:42 PM