Running Status of train 16315 (KOCHUVELI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEVANGONTHI (DKN) Station. Arrival at 17:45 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
17:00
(18M)
17:02 18M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
17:14
(18M)
17:16 18M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
17:24
(18M)
17:25 18M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:03
(13M)
18:05 13M
KUPPAM
KPN
18:34
( 0H 6M)
18:35 0H 6M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
19:49
( 0H 7M)
19:50 0H 7M
SALEM JN
SA
21:22
(18M)
21:25 18M
ERODE JN
ED
22:20
(18M)
22:25 18M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:03
(18M)
23:05 18M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:02
(18M)
00:05 18M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:27
(18M)
01:30 18M
THRISUR
TCR
02:52
(18M)
02:55 18M
ALUVA
AWY
03:43
(16M)
03:45 16M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
04:20
(11M)
04:25 11M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
04:59
(12M)
05:00 12M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
05:28
( 0H 6M)
05:30 0H 6M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
05:44
(14M)
05:45 14M
HARIPPAD
HAD
06:04
(36M)
06:05 36M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
06:28
(30M)
06:30 30M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
07:17
(21M)
07:20 21M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
09:35
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:45 PM