Running Status of train 16316 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VANJIPALAIYAM (VNJ) Station. Arrival at 02:00 Departure at 02:00
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:35
(31M)
17:40 31M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
18:23
(31M)
18:25 31M
HARIPPAD
HAD
18:39
(31M)
18:40 31M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
19:09
(31M)
19:10 31M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
19:22
(31M)
19:25 31M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
19:54
(31M)
19:55 31M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
20:30
(31M)
20:35 31M
ALUVA
AWY
21:13
(31M)
21:15 31M
THRISUR
TCR
22:02
(31M)
22:05 31M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
23:32
(31M)
23:35 31M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:55
(31M)
01:00 31M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
01:38
(28M)
01:40 28M
ERODE JN
ED
02:35
(29M)
02:40 29M
SALEM JN
SA
03:30
(22M)
03:35 22M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
04:54
( 0H 8M)
04:55 0H 8M
KUPPAM
KPN
05:59
(5M)
06:00 5M
BANGARAPET
BWT
06:33
(31M)
06:35 31M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
07:26
(10M)
07:27 10M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
07:33
(31M)
07:35 31M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
07:58
(4M)
08:00 4M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:35
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:03 AM