Running Status of train 16332 (MUMBAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALLURU (KLU) Station. Arrival at 02:54 Departure at 02:54
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
04:59
(5M)
05:00 5M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
05:25
(5M)
05:28 5M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
06:03
(5M)
06:05 5M
HARIPPAD
HAD
06:19
(5M)
06:20 5M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
06:34
(5M)
06:35 5M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
06:58
(5M)
07:00 5M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
07:19
(5M)
07:20 5M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
08:20
(5M)
08:25 5M
ALUVA
AWY
08:48
(5M)
08:50 5M
THRISUR
TCR
09:47
(5M)
09:50 5M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
11:24
(5M)
11:25 5M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
11:52
(5M)
11:55 5M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
13:04
(5M)
13:05 5M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
13:22
(5M)
13:25 5M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
14:08
(5M)
14:10 5M
ERODE JN
ED
15:10
(5M)
15:15 5M
SALEM JN
SA
16:12
(5M)
16:15 5M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
17:29
(5M)
17:30 5M
BANGARAPET
BWT
19:40
(5M)
19:50 5M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
21:25
(5M)
21:30 5M
HINDUPUR
HUP
23:29
(5M)
23:30 5M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
01:15
(5M)
01:20 5M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
01:59
(5M)
02:00 5M
GOOTY
GY
03:44
(5M)
03:45 5M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:15
(10M)
04:20 10M
ADONI
AD
04:58
(31M)
05:00 31M
RAICHUR
RC
06:08
(28M)
06:10 28M
YADGIR
YG
07:09
(20M)
07:10 20M
WADI
WADI
09:00
(5M)
09:05 5M
SHAHABAD
SDB
09:18
(5M)
09:19 5M

KLBG
09:42
(5M)
09:43 5M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
11:45
(5M)
11:50 5M
KURDUVADI
KWV
12:48
( 0H 9M)
12:50 0H 9M
DAUND JN
DD
15:15
(5M)
15:20 5M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:40
(5M)
16:45 5M
LONAVALA
LNL
17:58
(5M)
18:00 5M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:27
( 0H 8M)
19:30 0H 8M
THANE
TNA
19:47
(5M)
19:50 5M
DADAR
DR
20:17
(5M)
20:20 5M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
20:50
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:01 AM