Running Status of train 16337 (OKHA ERS EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JALIYA DEVANI (JALD) Station. Arrival at 07:37 Departure at 07:37
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
DWARKA
DWK
04:28
(16M)
04:33 16M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
05:40
(16M)
05:42 16M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
06:20
(16M)
06:25 16M
HAPA
HAPA
06:40
(16M)
06:42 16M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
08:19
(3M)
08:24 3M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
10:04
(26M)
10:06 26M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
11:33
( 0H 6M)
11:35 0H 6M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
12:50
(16M)
13:00 16M
ANAND JN
ANND
14:07
(16M)
14:09 16M
VADODARA JN
BRC
14:51
(16M)
15:01 16M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
15:56
(18M)
15:57 18M
SURAT
ST
16:50
( 0H 8M)
17:00 0H 8M
NAVSARI
NVS
17:21
(13M)
17:23 13M
VALSAD
BL
17:55
(13M)
17:57 13M
BOISAR
BOR
19:18
(13M)
19:20 13M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
20:30
(5M)
20:40 5M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
21:06
(11M)
21:08 11M
PANVEL
PNVL
22:00
(27M)
22:05 27M
MANGAON
MNI
00:18
(5M)
00:20 5M
RATNAGIRI
RN
04:05
(16M)
04:10 16M
KANKAVALI
KKW
06:08
(16M)
06:10 16M
THIVIM
THVM
08:08
(25M)
08:10 25M
MADGAON
MAO
09:20
(43M)
09:30 43M
KARWAR
KAWR
10:35
( 1H 0M)
10:37 1H 0M
HONNAVAR
HNA
11:56
( 1H 10M)
11:58 1H 10M
BHATKAL
BTJL
12:38
( 1H 7M)
12:40 1H 7M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
12:56
( 1H 3M)
12:58 1H 3M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
13:26
( 1H 9M)
13:28 1H 9M
UDUPI
UD
14:02
(48M)
14:04 48M
SURATHKAL
SL
14:52
(43M)
14:54 43M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
15:55
(25M)
16:05 25M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
16:43
(47M)
16:45 47M
KANHANGAD
KZE
17:28
(23M)
17:30 23M
PAYYANUR
PAY
17:58
(31M)
18:00 31M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
18:13
(36M)
18:15 36M
KANNUR
CAN
18:27
(31M)
18:30 31M
THALASSERY
TLY
18:48
(34M)
18:50 34M
VADAKARA
BDJ
19:08
(34M)
19:10 34M
QUILANDI
QLD
19:28
(32M)
19:30 32M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
20:02
(33M)
20:05 33M
FEROK
FK
20:18
(28M)
20:20 28M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
20:33
(34M)
20:35 34M
TIRUR
TIR
21:06
(12M)
21:08 12M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
21:33
(3M)
21:35 3M
PATTAMBI
PTB
21:53
( 0H 7M)
21:55 0H 7M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
22:35
(16M)
22:45 16M
THRISUR
TCR
23:32
(15M)
23:35 15M
ALUVA
AWY
00:23
(11M)
00:25 11M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
01:55
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:42 AM