Running Status of train 16339 (NAGARCOIL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGARUR (NRR) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
DADAR
DR
12:17
( 1H 1M)
12:20 1H 1M
THANE
TNA
12:42
( 1H 1M)
12:45 1H 1M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
19:50
( 1H 1M)
19:55 1H 1M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
20:13
(3M)
20:14 3M
MADURAI JN
MDU
20:45
(12M)
20:50 12M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:03
( 0H 7M)
22:05 0H 7M
SATUR
SRT
22:44
(44M)
22:45 44M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
23:04
(53M)
23:05 53M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
23:40
(47M)
23:41 47M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
01:25
( 1H 1M)
01:30 1H 1M
NANGUNERI
NNN
02:04
( 1H 1M)
02:05 1H 1M
VALLIYUR
VLY
02:14
( 0H 8M)
02:15 0H 8M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
03:40
( 1H 1M)
00:00 1H 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:34 AM