Running Status of train 16340 (MUMBAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TALAIYUTHU (TAY) Station. Arrival at 08:11 Departure at 08:11
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:34
(18M)
06:35 18M
NANGUNERI
NNN
06:44
(18M)
06:45 18M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
07:40
(18M)
07:45 18M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
08:30
(5M)
08:32 5M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
09:04
(10M)
09:05 10M
SATUR
SRT
09:29
(13M)
09:30 13M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
09:58
(11M)
10:00 11M
MADURAI JN
MDU
11:05
( 0H 7M)
11:10 0H 7M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
11:40
(13M)
11:42 13M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
12:10
(14M)
12:15 14M
KARUR
KRR
13:03
( 0H 6M)
13:05 0H 6M
ERODE JN
ED
15:20
(18M)
15:40 18M
SALEM JN
SA
16:30
(18M)
16:35 18M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
18:18
(5M)
18:20 5M
KUPPAM
KPN
19:33
(18M)
19:35 18M
BANGARAPET
BWT
20:10
(4M)
20:20 4M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
21:25
(18M)
21:30 18M
HINDUPUR
HUP
23:28
(18M)
23:30 18M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
01:20
( 0H 6M)
01:25 0H 6M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
02:14
(20M)
02:15 20M
GOOTY
GY
03:44
(18M)
03:45 18M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:15
(18M)
04:20 18M
ADONI
AD
04:58
(18M)
05:00 18M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
05:38
(18M)
05:40 18M
RAICHUR
RC
06:08
(18M)
06:10 18M
YADGIR
YG
07:08
(18M)
07:10 18M
WADI
WADI
09:00
(18M)
09:05 18M
SHAHABAD
SDB
09:18
(18M)
09:19 18M

KLBG
09:40
(18M)
09:43 18M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
11:45
(18M)
11:50 18M
KURDUVADI
KWV
12:48
(27M)
12:50 27M
DAUND JN
DD
15:15
(18M)
15:20 18M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:40
(18M)
16:45 18M
LONAVALA
LNL
17:59
( 0H 9M)
18:00 0H 9M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:27
(22M)
19:30 22M
THANE
TNA
19:47
(12M)
19:50 12M
DADAR
DR
20:17
(4M)
20:20 4M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
20:50
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:15 AM