Running Status of train 16340 (MUMBAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at THANDONI (TNDN) Station. Arrival at 14:12 Departure at 14:12
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:34
(44M)
06:35 44M
NANGUNERI
NNN
06:44
(44M)
06:45 44M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
07:40
(44M)
07:45 44M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
08:29
(44M)
08:30 44M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
09:02
(44M)
09:03 44M
SATUR
SRT
09:22
(44M)
09:23 44M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
09:53
(44M)
09:55 44M
MADURAI JN
MDU
11:00
(44M)
11:05 44M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
11:39
(44M)
11:40 44M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
12:10
(44M)
12:15 44M
KARUR
KRR
13:38
(39M)
13:40 39M
ERODE JN
ED
15:30
(44M)
15:40 44M
SALEM JN
SA
16:35
(14M)
16:40 14M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
18:14
(16M)
18:15 16M
KUPPAM
KPN
19:33
(50M)
19:35 50M
BANGARAPET
BWT
20:10
(56M)
20:20 56M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
21:25
( 1H 3M)
21:30 1H 3M
HINDUPUR
HUP
23:28
(57M)
23:30 57M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
01:15
(13M)
01:20 13M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
01:58
(33M)
02:00 33M
GOOTY
GY
03:44
( 1H 4M)
03:45 1H 4M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:15
( 1H 17M)
04:20 1H 17M
ADONI
AD
04:58
(101M)
05:00 101M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
05:38
( 1H 39M)
05:40 1H 39M
RAICHUR
RC
06:08
( 1H 28M)
06:10 1H 28M
YADGIR
YG
07:08
( 1H 28M)
07:10 1H 28M
WADI
WADI
09:00
(2M)
09:05 2M
SHAHABAD
SDB
09:18
(25M)
09:19 25M

KLBG
09:40
(37M)
09:43 37M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
11:45
(56M)
11:50 56M
KURDUVADI
KWV
12:48
( 1H 17M)
12:50 1H 17M
DAUND JN
DD
15:15
(25M)
15:20 25M
PUNE JN
PUNE
16:40
(16M)
16:45 16M
LONAVALA
LNL
17:59
(31M)
18:00 31M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:27
(48M)
19:30 48M
THANE
TNA
19:47
(47M)
19:50 47M
DADAR
DR
20:17
(42M)
20:20 42M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
20:50
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:17 PM