Running Status of train 16343 (AMRITHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:27
(0M)
21:30 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
23:27
(0M)
23:30 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
01:24
(0M)
01:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
THRISUR
TCR
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
05:20
(0M)
05:45 0M
PALGHAT TOWN
PGTN
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
POLLACHI JN
POY
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
PALANI
PLNI
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
11:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:53 PM