Running Status of train 16343 (AMRITHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:32
(0M)
21:35 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
23:27
(0M)
23:30 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
01:29
(0M)
01:30 0M
ALUVA
AWY
01:40
(0M)
01:42 0M
THRISUR
TCR
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
06:10
(0M)
06:35 0M
PALGHAT TOWN
PGTN
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
POLLACHI JN
POY
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
PALANI
PLNI
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:08 PM