Running Status of train 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VERNA (VEN) Station. Arrival at 23:50 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
THANE
TNA
12:01
(2M)
12:05 2M
PANVEL
PNVL
12:50
(2M)
12:55 2M
ROHA
ROHA
14:30
(2M)
14:35 2M
CHIPLUN
CHI
16:25
(2M)
16:27 2M
RATNAGIRI
RN
17:50
(2M)
17:55 2M
KUDAL
KUDL
20:20
(2M)
20:22 2M
THIVIM
THVM
21:40
(2M)
21:42 2M
KARMALI
KRMI
22:02
(2M)
22:04 2M
MADGAON
MAO
23:15
(48M)
23:25 48M
CANCONA
CNO
23:56
(45M)
23:58 45M
KARWAR
KAWR
00:32
(42M)
00:34 42M
KUMTA
KT
01:50
(5M)
01:52 5M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
02:40
(2M)
02:42 2M
BHATKAL
BTJL
03:00
(2M)
03:02 2M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
03:18
(2M)
03:20 2M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
03:50
(2M)
03:52 2M
UDUPI
UD
04:20
(2M)
04:22 2M
SURATHKAL
SL
05:02
(2M)
05:04 2M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
05:50
(2M)
06:05 2M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
06:48
(2M)
06:50 2M
KANHANGAD
KZE
07:03
(2M)
07:05 2M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
07:18
(2M)
07:20 2M
PAYYANUR
PAY
07:33
(2M)
07:35 2M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
07:49
(2M)
07:50 2M
KANNUR
CAN
08:27
(2M)
08:30 2M
THALASSERY
TLY
08:48
(2M)
08:50 2M
VADAKARA
BDJ
09:13
(2M)
09:15 2M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
10:02
(2M)
10:05 2M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
10:29
(2M)
10:30 2M
TIRUR
TIR
10:48
(2M)
10:50 2M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
11:03
(2M)
11:05 2M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
12:00
(2M)
12:10 2M
THRISUR
TCR
12:48
(2M)
12:50 2M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
13:24
(2M)
13:25 2M
ALUVA
AWY
13:53
(2M)
13:55 2M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
14:35
(2M)
14:40 2M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
15:19
(2M)
15:20 2M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
15:57
(2M)
16:00 2M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
16:10
(2M)
16:11 2M
HARIPPAD
HAD
16:14
(2M)
16:15 2M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:58
(2M)
17:00 2M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
17:14
(2M)
17:15 2M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:55
(2M)
18:00 2M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
18:24
(2M)
18:25 2M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
19:55
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:51 PM