Running Status of train 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHED (KHED) Station. Arrival at 16:18 Departure at 16:18
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
THANE
TNA
12:01
(20M)
12:05 20M
PANVEL
PNVL
12:50
(20M)
12:55 20M
ROHA
ROHA
14:30
(20M)
14:35 20M
CHIPLUN
CHI
16:25
(24M)
16:27 24M
RATNAGIRI
RN
17:50
(44M)
17:55 44M
KUDAL
KUDL
20:20
(16M)
20:22 16M
THIVIM
THVM
21:40
(20M)
21:42 20M
KARMALI
KRMI
22:02
(20M)
22:04 20M
MADGAON
MAO
23:15
(20M)
23:25 20M
CANCONA
CNO
23:56
(20M)
23:58 20M
KARWAR
KAWR
00:32
(20M)
00:34 20M
KUMTA
KT
01:50
(20M)
01:52 20M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
02:40
(20M)
02:42 20M
BHATKAL
BTJL
03:00
(20M)
03:02 20M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
03:18
(20M)
03:20 20M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
03:50
(20M)
03:52 20M
UDUPI
UD
04:20
(20M)
04:22 20M
SURATHKAL
SL
05:02
(20M)
05:04 20M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
05:45
(20M)
06:05 20M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
06:43
(20M)
06:45 20M
KANHANGAD
KZE
07:03
(20M)
07:05 20M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
07:19
(20M)
07:20 20M
PAYYANUR
PAY
07:33
(20M)
07:35 20M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
07:49
(20M)
07:50 20M
KANNUR
CAN
08:27
(20M)
08:30 20M
THALASSERY
TLY
08:48
(20M)
08:50 20M
VADAKARA
BDJ
09:13
(20M)
09:15 20M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
10:02
(20M)
10:05 20M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
10:28
(20M)
10:30 20M
TIRUR
TIR
10:48
(20M)
10:50 20M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
11:03
(20M)
11:05 20M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
12:00
(20M)
12:10 20M
THRISUR
TCR
12:48
(20M)
12:50 20M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
13:19
(20M)
13:20 20M
ALUVA
AWY
13:58
(20M)
14:00 20M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
14:35
(20M)
14:40 20M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
15:19
(20M)
15:20 20M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
15:37
(20M)
15:40 20M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
16:00
(20M)
16:01 20M
HARIPPAD
HAD
16:14
(20M)
16:15 20M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:58
(20M)
17:00 20M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
17:11
(20M)
17:12 20M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:45
(20M)
17:50 20M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
18:14
(20M)
18:15 20M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
19:55
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:24 PM