Running Status of train 16346 (NETRAVATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:32
(0M)
10:35 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
12:12
(0M)
12:15 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
14:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
ALUVA
AWY
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
THRISUR
TCR
15:27
(0M)
15:30 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
16:30
(0M)
16:40 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
TIRUR
TIR
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
18:37
(0M)
18:40 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
KANNUR
CAN
20:12
(0M)
20:15 0M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
23:00
(0M)
23:20 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
UDUPI
UD
00:42
(0M)
00:44 0M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
01:16
(0M)
01:18 0M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
02:04
(0M)
02:06 0M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
02:22
(0M)
02:24 0M
KUMTA
KT
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
CANCONA
CNO
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
MADGAON
MAO
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
KARMALI
KRMI
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
THIVIM
THVM
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
10:50
(0M)
10:55 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
12:20
(0M)
12:22 0M
ROHA
ROHA
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
THANE
TNA
17:01
(0M)
17:05 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
17:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:36 AM