Running Status of train 16346 (NETRAVATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUNETTUR (TNU) Station. Arrival at 14:12 Departure at 14:12
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
10:14
(22M)
10:15 22M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:30
(22M)
10:35 22M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
10:59
(22M)
11:00 22M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
11:23
(22M)
11:25 22M
HARIPPAD
HAD
11:39
(22M)
11:40 22M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
11:59
(22M)
12:00 22M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
12:12
(22M)
12:15 22M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
12:59
(22M)
13:00 22M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
13:55
(18M)
14:00 18M
ALUVA
AWY
14:28
(12M)
14:30 12M
DIVINE NAGAR
DINR
14:44
(22M)
14:45 22M
THRISUR
TCR
15:22
(15M)
15:25 15M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
16:30
(22M)
16:40 22M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
17:08
(4M)
17:10 4M
TIRUR
TIR
17:28
(22M)
17:30 22M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
17:48
(22M)
17:50 22M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
18:37
(22M)
18:40 22M
VADAKARA
BDJ
19:13
(29M)
19:15 29M
THALASSERY
TLY
19:38
(19M)
19:40 19M
KANNUR
CAN
20:12
(16M)
20:15 16M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
20:28
(16M)
20:30 16M
PAYYANUR
PAY
20:48
(17M)
20:50 17M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
21:03
(19M)
21:05 19M
KANHANGAD
KZE
21:18
(15M)
21:20 15M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
21:43
(22M)
21:45 22M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
23:10
(11M)
23:20 11M
SURATHKAL
SL
00:12
(22M)
00:14 22M
UDUPI
UD
00:42
( 0H 7M)
00:44 0H 7M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
01:16
(11M)
01:18 11M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
01:44
( 0H 9M)
01:46 0H 9M
BHATKAL
BTJL
02:04
(22M)
02:06 22M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
02:22
( 0H 6M)
02:24 0H 6M
KUMTA
KT
03:00
(22M)
03:02 22M
KARWAR
KAWR
04:00
(11M)
04:02 11M
CANCONA
CNO
04:30
( 0H 6M)
04:32 0H 6M
MADGAON
MAO
05:50
(22M)
06:00 22M
KARMALI
KRMI
06:30
(22M)
06:32 22M
THIVIM
THVM
06:54
(22M)
06:56 22M
KUDAL
KUDL
07:54
(22M)
07:56 22M
RATNAGIRI
RN
10:50
(22M)
10:55 22M
CHIPLUN
CHI
12:20
(22M)
12:22 22M
ROHA
ROHA
15:00
(22M)
15:05 22M
PANVEL
PNVL
16:15
(22M)
16:20 22M
THANE
TNA
17:01
(22M)
17:05 22M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
17:45
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:16 PM