Running Status of train 16347 (MANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
MAYYANAD
MYY
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:52
(0M)
21:55 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
00:07
(0M)
00:10 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
00:34
(0M)
00:35 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
ALUVA
AWY
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
02:09
(0M)
02:10 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
THRISUR
TCR
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
04:05
(0M)
04:15 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
TIRUR
TIR
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
TANUR
TA
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
FEROK
FK
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
06:17
(0M)
06:20 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
MAHE
MAHE
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
KANNUR
CAN
08:02
(0M)
08:05 0M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
BEKAL FORT
BFR
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:49 PM