Running Status of train 16347 (MANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
MAYYANAD
MYY
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:52
(0M)
21:55 0M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
23:55
(0M)
23:58 0M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
00:40
(0M)
00:41 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
ALUVA
AWY
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
02:37
(0M)
02:38 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
02:45
(0M)
02:46 0M
THRISUR
TCR
03:00
(0M)
03:03 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
04:05
(0M)
04:15 0M
PATTAMBI
PTB
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
TIRUR
TIR
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
TANUR
TA
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
FEROK
FK
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
06:17
(0M)
06:20 0M
QUILANDI
QLD
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
MAHE
MAHE
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
KANNUR
CAN
08:07
(0M)
08:10 0M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
NILESHWAR
NLE
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
BEKAL FORT
BFR
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:45 PM