Running Status of train 16348 (TRIVANDRUM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) Station. Arrival at 23:37 Departure at 23:42
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
14:54
(2M)
14:55 2M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
15:03
(2M)
15:05 2M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
15:14
(2M)
15:15 2M
KANHANGAD
KZE
15:29
(2M)
15:30 2M
NILESHWAR
NLE
15:39
(2M)
15:40 2M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
15:49
(2M)
15:50 2M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
15:59
(2M)
16:00 2M
PAYYANUR
PAY
16:08
(2M)
16:10 2M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
16:24
(2M)
16:25 2M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
16:34
(2M)
16:35 2M
KANNUR
CAN
17:02
(2M)
17:05 2M
THALASSERY
TLY
17:23
(2M)
17:25 2M
MAHE
MAHE
17:33
(2M)
17:35 2M
VADAKARA
BDJ
17:48
(2M)
17:50 2M
QUILANDI
QLD
18:08
(2M)
18:10 2M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
18:37
(2M)
18:40 2M
FEROK
FK
18:54
(2M)
18:55 2M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
19:04
(2M)
19:05 2M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
19:14
(2M)
19:15 2M
TANUR
TA
19:24
(2M)
19:25 2M
TIRUR
TIR
19:33
(2M)
19:35 2M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
19:54
(2M)
19:55 2M
PATTAMBI
PTB
20:13
(2M)
20:15 2M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
20:50
(2M)
21:00 2M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
21:34
(2M)
21:35 2M
THRISUR
TCR
22:08
(2M)
22:10 2M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:29
(2M)
22:30 2M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
22:36
(2M)
22:38 2M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:51
(2M)
22:52 2M
ALUVA
AWY
23:03
(2M)
23:05 2M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
23:35
(2M)
23:40 2M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
00:14
(23M)
00:15 23M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
00:47
(26M)
00:50 26M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
01:19
(24M)
01:20 24M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
01:29
(23M)
01:30 23M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
01:39
(27M)
01:40 27M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
01:54
(23M)
01:55 23M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
02:08
(15M)
02:10 15M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
02:39
( 0H 8M)
02:40 0H 8M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
02:49
( 0H 9M)
02:50 0H 9M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
03:15
(12M)
03:20 12M
MAYYANAD
MYY
03:29
(12M)
03:30 12M
PARAVUR
PVU
03:34
(13M)
03:35 13M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
03:44
(14M)
03:45 14M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
03:54
(15M)
03:55 15M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
04:00
(13M)
04:01 13M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
04:19
(12M)
04:20 12M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
05:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:40 PM