Running Status of train 16348 (TRIVANDRUM EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TANUR (TA) Station. Arrival at 19:36 Departure at 19:37
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
KUMBLA
KMQ
14:54
(17M)
14:55 17M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
15:04
(17M)
15:05 17M
KOTIKULAM
KQK
15:14
(17M)
15:15 17M
KANHANGAD
KZE
15:29
(17M)
15:30 17M
NILESHWAR
NLE
15:39
(17M)
15:40 17M
CHARVATTUR
CHV
15:49
(17M)
15:50 17M
TRIKARPUR
TKQ
15:59
(17M)
16:00 17M
PAYYANUR
PAY
16:09
(17M)
16:10 17M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
16:24
(17M)
16:25 17M
KANNAPURAM
KPQ
16:34
(17M)
16:35 17M
KANNUR
CAN
17:02
(17M)
17:05 17M
THALASSERY
TLY
17:24
(17M)
17:25 17M
MAHE
MAHE
17:34
(17M)
17:35 17M
VADAKARA
BDJ
17:49
(17M)
17:50 17M
QUILANDI
QLD
18:09
(17M)
18:10 17M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
18:32
(17M)
18:35 17M
FEROK
FK
18:49
(17M)
18:50 17M
VALLIKUNNU
VLI
18:59
(17M)
19:00 17M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
19:09
(17M)
19:10 17M
TANUR
TA
19:19
(17M)
19:20 17M
TIRUR
TIR
19:29
(14M)
19:30 14M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
19:49
(11M)
19:50 11M
PATTAMBI
PTB
20:09
(11M)
20:10 11M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
20:45
( 0H 7M)
20:55 0H 7M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
21:29
( 0H 9M)
21:30 0H 9M
THRISUR
TCR
22:02
(10M)
22:05 10M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:24
( 0H 8M)
22:25 0H 8M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
22:32
( 0H 8M)
22:33 0H 8M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:46
(13M)
22:47 13M
ALUVA
AWY
22:56
(23M)
22:58 23M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
23:30
(10M)
23:35 10M
PIRAVAM ROAD
PVRD
00:09
( 0H 9M)
00:10 0H 9M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
00:42
(17M)
00:45 17M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
01:14
(14M)
01:15 14M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
01:24
(20M)
01:25 20M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
01:34
(22M)
01:35 22M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
01:49
(23M)
01:50 23M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
02:03
(20M)
02:05 20M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
02:34
( 0H 8M)
02:35 0H 8M
SASTHANKOTTA
STKT
02:44
( 0H 6M)
02:45 0H 6M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
03:07
(10M)
03:10 10M
MAYYANAD
MYY
03:19
(13M)
03:20 13M
PARAVUR
PVU
03:24
(14M)
03:25 14M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
03:34
(15M)
03:35 15M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
03:44
(14M)
03:45 14M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
03:50
(13M)
03:51 13M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
04:09
(12M)
04:10 12M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
05:15
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:37 PM