Running Status of train 16349 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOCHUVELI (KCVL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:42
(0M)
21:45 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
23:47
(0M)
23:50 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
IDAPLLI
IPL
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
ALUVA
AWY
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
THRISUR
TCR
02:47
(0M)
02:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
05:30
(0M)
06:00 0M
VAILAPUZHA
VPZ
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
CHERUKARA
CQA
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
ANGADIPPURAM
AAM
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
PATTIKKAD
PKQ
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
MELATTUR
MLTR
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
TUVVUR
TUV
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
VANIYAMBALAM
VNB
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
NILAMBUR ROAD
NIL
07:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:45 PM