Running Status of train 16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARUKKUTTY (KUC) Station. Arrival at 23:56 Departure at 23:56
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NILAMBUR ROAD
NIL
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
VANIYAMBALAM
VNB
20:57
(3M)
20:58 3M
TUVVUR
TUV
21:05
(3M)
21:06 3M
MELATTUR
MLTR
21:11
(3M)
21:12 3M
PATTIKKAD
PKQ
21:20
(3M)
21:21 3M
ANGADIPPURAM
AAM
21:30
(3M)
21:31 3M
CHERUKARA
CQA
21:38
(3M)
21:39 3M
VAILAPUZHA
VPZ
21:48
(3M)
21:49 3M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
22:10
(3M)
22:20 3M
THRISUR
TCR
22:55
(3M)
22:58 3M
ALUVA
AWY
00:01
( 1H 4M)
00:03 1H 4M
IDAPLLI
IPL
00:19
( 1H 4M)
00:20 1H 4M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
00:35
( 1H 13M)
00:40 1H 13M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
01:35
( 1H 7M)
01:40 1H 7M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
01:55
( 1H 5M)
01:56 1H 5M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
02:05
( 1H 7M)
02:06 1H 7M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
02:18
( 1H 5M)
02:20 1H 5M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
02:30
( 1H 4M)
02:31 1H 4M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
03:03
( 1H 5M)
03:05 1H 5M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
03:15
( 1H 1M)
03:16 1H 1M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
03:55
(59M)
03:58 59M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
04:15
(57M)
04:16 57M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
06:00
(55M)
00:00 55M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:34 AM