Running Status of train 16350 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MULLURCARAI (MUC) Station. Arrival at 22:46 Departure at 22:46
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NILAMBUR ROAD
NIL
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
VANIYAMBALAM
VNB
20:59
(20M)
21:00 20M
TUVVUR
TUV
21:06
(20M)
21:07 20M
MELATTUR
MLTR
21:13
(20M)
21:14 20M
PATTIKKAD
PKQ
21:22
(20M)
21:23 20M
ANGADIPPURAM
AAM
21:31
(20M)
21:32 20M
CHERUKARA
CQA
21:39
(20M)
21:40 20M
VAILAPUZHA
VPZ
21:51
(20M)
21:52 20M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
22:10
(20M)
22:20 20M
THRISUR
TCR
22:57
(13M)
23:00 13M
ALUVA
AWY
23:47
( 0H 7M)
23:50 0H 7M
IDAPLLI
IPL
00:04
(3M)
00:05 3M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
00:20
(20M)
00:25 20M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
01:27
(20M)
01:30 20M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
01:49
(20M)
01:50 20M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
01:59
(20M)
02:00 20M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
02:09
(20M)
02:10 20M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
02:22
(20M)
02:23 20M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
02:38
(20M)
02:40 20M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
02:59
(20M)
03:00 20M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
03:37
(20M)
03:40 20M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
04:04
(20M)
04:05 20M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
05:55
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:47 PM