Running Status of train 16359 (ERS PATNA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANJIKODE (KJKD) Station. Arrival at 02:52 Departure at 02:52
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
23:50
(34M)
23:53 34M
THRISUR
TCR
00:32
(34M)
00:35 34M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:57
(34M)
02:00 34M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
03:27
(27M)
03:30 27M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
04:13
(33M)
04:15 33M
ERODE JN
ED
05:15
(13M)
05:20 13M
SALEM JN
SA
06:15
(10M)
06:20 10M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
07:58
(34M)
08:00 34M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:20
(34M)
09:25 34M
CHITTOOR
CTO
09:59
(26M)
10:00 26M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
11:15
(20M)
11:20 20M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
11:50
(14M)
12:00 14M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
12:39
(10M)
12:40 10M
GUDUR JN
GDR
13:50
(16M)
13:52 16M
NELLORE
NLR
14:21
(30M)
14:22 30M
ONGOLE
OGL
15:44
( 1H 2M)
15:45 1H 2M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:39
(49M)
17:40 49M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:00
(34M)
20:10 34M
KHAMMAM
KMT
21:28
( 0H 6M)
21:30 0H 6M
WARANGAL
WL
23:35
(34M)
23:40 34M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
01:09
(34M)
01:10 34M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
01:21
(34M)
01:22 34M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
01:43
(34M)
01:44 34M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
02:10
(34M)
02:11 34M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
04:10
(34M)
04:20 34M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
04:28
(34M)
04:29 34M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
06:12
(34M)
06:13 34M
NAGPUR
NGP
07:40
(34M)
07:45 34M
NARKHER
NRKR
08:53
(34M)
08:55 34M
BETUL
BZU
10:39
( 0H 8M)
10:40 0H 8M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
11:21
( 0H 9M)
11:23 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:40
(34M)
13:50 34M
JABALPUR
JBP
17:05
(34M)
17:15 34M
KATNI
KTE
18:30
(10M)
18:35 10M
SATNA
STA
20:15
(3M)
20:25 3M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
01:05
(34M)
01:30 34M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
01:38
(34M)
01:40 34M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
02:48
(34M)
02:50 34M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:45
(34M)
04:55 34M

DDU
05:38
(34M)
05:48 34M
BUXAR
BXR
06:55
(34M)
06:57 34M
ARA
ARA
08:03
(34M)
08:05 34M
PATNA JN
PNBE
09:50
(34M)
00:00 34M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:58 AM