Running Status of train 16381 (KANYAKUMARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KEM (KEM) Station. Arrival at 00:15 Departure at 00:15
Train is running Late (82M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
DADAR
DR
15:57
( 1H 22M)
16:00 1H 22M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:37
( 1H 22M)
16:40 1H 22M
KARJAT
KJT
17:18
( 1H 22M)
17:20 1H 22M
LONAVALA
LNL
18:07
( 1H 22M)
18:10 1H 22M
PUNE JN
PUNE
19:15
( 1H 22M)
19:25 1H 22M
DAUND JN
DD
20:50
( 1H 22M)
20:55 1H 22M
KURDUVADI
KWV
23:20
( 1H 18M)
23:22 1H 18M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:45
(50M)
00:55 50M

KLBG
02:57
(37M)
03:00 37M
WADI
WADI
04:15
( 1H 22M)
04:20 1H 22M
YADGIR
YG
05:24
( 1H 22M)
05:25 1H 22M
RAICHUR
RC
06:20
( 1H 22M)
06:25 1H 22M
ADONI
AD
07:29
(17M)
07:30 17M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
08:40
( 1H 22M)
08:45 1H 22M
GOOTY
GY
09:13
( 1H 22M)
09:15 1H 22M
TADIPATRI
TU
09:58
( 1H 22M)
10:00 1H 22M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
10:40
( 1H 22M)
10:45 1H 22M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
11:20
( 1H 22M)
11:25 1H 22M
CUDDAPAH
HX
11:58
(4M)
12:00 4M
NANDALUR
NRE
12:38
(10M)
12:40 10M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
13:03
( 1H 22M)
13:05 1H 22M
KODURU
KOU
13:33
( 0H 7M)
13:35 0H 7M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
14:30
( 1H 22M)
14:35 1H 22M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
15:10
( 1H 22M)
15:15 1H 22M
PAKALA JN
PAK
15:54
(11M)
15:55 11M
CHITTOOR
CTO
16:28
( 1H 22M)
16:30 1H 22M
KATPADI JN
KPD
17:40
( 1H 22M)
17:45 1H 22M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
19:28
( 1H 22M)
19:30 1H 22M
SALEM JN
SA
21:02
( 1H 22M)
21:05 1H 22M
ERODE JN
ED
21:55
( 1H 22M)
22:00 1H 22M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
22:33
(5M)
22:35 5M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
23:30
( 1H 22M)
23:35 1H 22M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:00
( 1H 22M)
01:05 1H 22M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
01:28
( 0H 6M)
01:30 0H 6M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
02:19
( 1H 22M)
02:20 1H 22M
THRISUR
TCR
02:42
( 1H 22M)
02:45 1H 22M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
03:13
( 1H 22M)
03:14 1H 22M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
03:21
( 1H 22M)
03:22 1H 22M
ANGAMALI
AFK
03:42
( 1H 22M)
03:43 1H 22M
ALUVA
AWY
04:00
( 1H 22M)
04:02 1H 22M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
05:05
( 0H 9M)
05:10 0H 9M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
05:34
(12M)
05:35 12M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
06:27
( 0H 9M)
06:30 0H 9M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
06:49
(19M)
06:50 19M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
06:59
(18M)
07:00 18M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
07:08
(28M)
07:10 28M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
07:23
(20M)
07:24 20M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:38
(22M)
07:40 22M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
07:59
(18M)
08:00 18M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
08:45
( 1H 22M)
08:50 1H 22M
PARAVUR
PVU
09:09
( 1H 22M)
09:10 1H 22M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
09:19
( 1H 22M)
09:20 1H 22M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
09:29
( 1H 22M)
09:30 1H 22M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
09:34
( 1H 22M)
09:35 1H 22M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
09:54
( 1H 22M)
09:55 1H 22M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
10:10
( 1H 22M)
10:15 1H 22M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
10:35
( 1H 22M)
10:36 1H 22M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
10:50
( 1H 22M)
10:51 1H 22M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
11:19
( 1H 22M)
11:20 1H 22M
ERANIEL
ERL
11:34
( 1H 22M)
11:35 1H 22M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
12:05
( 1H 22M)
12:10 1H 22M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
12:50
( 1H 22M)
00:00 1H 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:45 AM