Running Status of train 16382 (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (MWL) Station. Arrival at 02:29 Departure at 02:29
Train is running Late (75M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
00:00
(0M)
06:40 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
06:55
( 1H 15M)
07:00 1H 15M
ERANIEL
ERL
07:18
( 1H 15M)
07:19 1H 15M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
07:33
( 1H 15M)
07:34 1H 15M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
08:05
( 1H 15M)
08:06 1H 15M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
08:20
( 1H 15M)
08:21 1H 15M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
08:50
( 1H 15M)
08:55 1H 15M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
09:24
( 1H 15M)
09:25 1H 15M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
09:29
( 1H 15M)
09:30 1H 15M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
09:39
( 1H 15M)
09:40 1H 15M
PARAVUR
PVU
09:49
( 1H 15M)
09:50 1H 15M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:15
( 1H 15M)
10:18 1H 15M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
10:39
( 1H 15M)
10:40 1H 15M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
10:58
( 1H 15M)
11:00 1H 15M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
11:14
( 1H 15M)
11:15 1H 15M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
11:29
( 1H 15M)
11:30 1H 15M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
11:39
( 1H 15M)
11:40 1H 15M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
11:49
( 1H 15M)
11:50 1H 15M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
12:12
( 1H 15M)
12:15 1H 15M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
13:35
( 1H 15M)
13:40 1H 15M
ALUVA
AWY
13:58
( 1H 15M)
14:00 1H 15M
ANGAMALI
AFK
14:09
( 1H 15M)
14:10 1H 15M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
14:39
( 1H 15M)
14:40 1H 15M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
14:49
( 1H 15M)
14:50 1H 15M
THRISUR
TCR
15:22
( 1H 15M)
15:25 1H 15M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
15:40
( 1H 15M)
15:41 1H 15M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
16:09
( 1H 15M)
16:10 1H 15M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
16:42
( 1H 15M)
16:45 1H 15M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
18:12
( 1H 15M)
18:15 1H 15M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
18:58
( 1H 15M)
19:00 1H 15M
ERODE JN
ED
19:50
( 1H 15M)
20:00 1H 15M
SALEM JN
SA
20:57
( 1H 15M)
21:00 1H 15M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
23:15
( 1H 15M)
23:20 1H 15M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:35
( 1H 15M)
00:45 1H 15M
PAKALA JN
PAK
01:34
( 1H 12M)
01:35 1H 12M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
02:35
( 1H 4M)
02:40 1H 4M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
03:05
(58M)
03:15 58M
KODURU
KOU
03:54
(51M)
03:55 51M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
04:29
(46M)
04:30 46M
NANDALUR
NRE
04:44
(44M)
04:45 44M
CUDDAPAH
HX
05:24
(37M)
05:25 37M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
06:04
(27M)
06:05 27M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
06:59
(20M)
07:00 20M
TADIPATRI
TU
07:29
(15M)
07:30 15M
GOOTY
GY
08:19
( 0H 7M)
08:20 0H 7M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
08:50
( 1H 15M)
09:00 1H 15M
ADONI
AD
09:49
( 1H 15M)
09:50 1H 15M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
10:39
( 1H 15M)
10:40 1H 15M
RAICHUR
RC
11:09
( 1H 15M)
11:10 1H 15M
YADGIR
YG
12:14
( 1H 15M)
12:15 1H 15M
WADI
WADI
17:35
( 1H 15M)
17:40 1H 15M

KLBG
18:12
( 1H 15M)
18:13 1H 15M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
20:10
( 1H 15M)
20:15 1H 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:33 AM