Running Status of train 16501 (ADI YPR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
19:49
(0M)
19:51 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:32
(0M)
20:37 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
SURAT
ST
23:05
(0M)
23:15 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
01:28
(0M)
01:33 0M
AMALNER
AN
02:57
(0M)
02:59 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
09:57
(0M)
10:00 0M
DAUND JN
DD
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
15:05
(0M)
15:10 0M

KLBG
16:52
(0M)
16:55 0M
WADI
WADI
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
RAICHUR
RC
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
ADONI
AD
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M
GOOTY
GY
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:51 PM