Running Status of train 16505 (GIMB SBC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MALAVLI (MVL) Station. Arrival at 03:21 Departure at 03:21
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
10:04
(28M)
10:06 28M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
11:48
(28M)
11:50 28M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
13:09
(28M)
13:11 28M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
14:45
(28M)
14:55 28M
NADIAD JN
ND
15:46
(28M)
15:48 28M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:53
(28M)
17:03 28M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
18:12
(28M)
18:13 28M
SURAT
ST
19:05
(28M)
19:15 28M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
23:35
(28M)
23:45 28M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
00:08
(28M)
00:10 28M
KALYAN JN
KYN
01:02
(28M)
01:05 28M
KARJAT
KJT
01:58
(28M)
02:00 28M
LONAVALA
LNL
02:42
(28M)
02:45 28M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:15
(13M)
04:20 13M
SATARA
STR
07:12
(28M)
07:15 28M
KARAD
KRD
08:07
(28M)
08:10 28M
SANGLI
SLI
09:27
(28M)
09:30 28M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
10:15
(28M)
10:20 28M
BELGAUM
BGM
13:05
(28M)
13:10 28M
LONDA JN
LD
14:08
(28M)
14:10 28M
DHARWAR
DWR
15:54
(28M)
15:55 28M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
17:00
(28M)
17:10 28M
HAVERI
HVR
18:25
(28M)
18:27 28M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
19:08
(28M)
19:10 28M
HARIHAR
HRR
19:33
(28M)
19:35 28M
DAVANGERE
DVG
19:53
(28M)
19:55 28M
BIRUR JN
RRB
21:48
(28M)
21:50 28M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
22:50
(28M)
22:55 28M
TIPTUR
TTR
23:23
(28M)
23:25 28M
TUMAKURU
TK
01:08
(28M)
01:10 28M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
02:25
(28M)
02:30 28M
MALLESWARAM
MWM
02:38
(28M)
02:40 28M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
03:00
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:31 AM