Running Status of train 16508 (JODHPUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
HAVERI
HVR
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
06:25
(0M)
06:35 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
06:55
(0M)
07:00 0M
LONDA JN
LD
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
09:35
(0M)
09:40 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
SANGLI
SLI
12:57
(0M)
13:00 0M
KARAD
KRD
13:57
(0M)
14:00 0M
SATARA
STR
15:02
(0M)
15:05 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
18:45
(0M)
18:50 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
KARJAT
KJT
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:27
(0M)
21:30 0M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
VAPI
VAPI
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
VALSAD
BL
01:16
(0M)
01:18 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
SURAT
ST
02:45
(0M)
02:55 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:39
(0M)
03:41 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:38
(0M)
04:52 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:55
(0M)
07:05 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
10:50
(0M)
10:54 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
11:45
(0M)
11:55 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
12:59
(0M)
13:01 0M
FALNA
FA
13:16
(0M)
13:18 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
14:35
(0M)
14:40 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
15:07
(0M)
15:12 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
15:43
(0M)
15:46 0M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
16:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:45 PM