Running Status of train 16516 (KAWR YPR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANIURU (KNYR) Station. Arrival at 13:12 Departure at 13:12
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARWAR
KAWR
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
KUMTA
KT
06:20
(34M)
06:22 34M
HONNAVAR
HNA
06:36
(34M)
06:38 34M
BHATKAL
BTJL
07:34
(34M)
07:36 34M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
07:50
(34M)
07:52 34M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
08:52
(34M)
08:54 34M
UDUPI
UD
09:36
(34M)
09:38 34M
SURATHKAL
SL
10:24
(34M)
10:26 34M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
11:20
(34M)
11:40 34M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
11:53
(34M)
11:55 34M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
12:20
(34M)
12:22 34M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
13:05
(32M)
13:15 32M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
15:35
(21M)
15:45 21M
HASSAN
HAS
16:45
(12M)
16:50 12M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
17:24
(20M)
17:25 20M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
17:34
(27M)
17:35 27M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
18:09
(28M)
18:10 28M
YEDIYURU
YY
18:29
(25M)
18:30 25M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
18:54
(20M)
18:55 20M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
19:39
(23M)
19:40 23M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
19:59
(24M)
20:00 24M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
20:30
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:19 PM