Running Status of train 16516 (KAWR YPR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASSAN (HAS) Station. Arrival at 16:55 Departure at 17:00
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARWAR
KAWR
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
KUMTA
KT
06:20
(10M)
06:22 10M
HONNAVAR
HNA
06:36
(10M)
06:38 10M
BHATKAL
BTJL
07:34
(10M)
07:36 10M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
07:50
(10M)
07:52 10M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
08:52
(10M)
08:54 10M
UDUPI
UD
09:36
(10M)
09:38 10M
SURATHKAL
SL
10:24
(10M)
10:26 10M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
11:10
(10M)
11:30 10M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
11:53
(10M)
11:55 10M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
12:20
(10M)
12:22 10M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
13:05
(10M)
13:15 10M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
15:35
(10M)
15:45 10M
HASSAN
HAS
16:45
(10M)
16:50 10M
CHANNARAYAPATNA
CNPA
17:24
(11M)
17:25 11M
SHRAVANBELAGOLA
SBGA
17:34
(11M)
17:35 11M
B G NAGAR
BGNR
18:09
(5M)
18:10 5M
YEDIYURU
YY
18:29
(10M)
18:30 10M
KUNIGAL
KIGL
18:49
(10M)
18:50 10M
NELAMANGALA
NMGA
19:39
(13M)
19:40 13M
CHIK BANAVAR
BAW
19:54
(23M)
19:55 23M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
20:30
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:59 PM