Running Status of train 16517 (KANNUR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
KENGERI
KGI
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
MANDYA
MYA
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
23:05
(0M)
23:20 0M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
00:46
(0M)
00:47 0M
HASSAN
HAS
01:20
(0M)
01:35 0M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
02:50
(0M)
03:00 0M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
05:40
(0M)
05:50 0M
YEDAMANGALA
YDM
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
08:15
(0M)
08:35 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
KANNUR
CAN
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:32 PM