Running Status of train 16518 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ALUR HALT (ALUR) Station. Arrival at 02:01 Departure at 02:01
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANNUR
CAN
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
17:28
(4M)
17:30 4M
KANHANGAD
KZE
18:03
(4M)
18:05 4M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
18:23
(4M)
18:25 4M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
19:05
(4M)
20:55 4M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
21:08
(4M)
21:10 4M
BANTAWALA
BNTL
21:38
(4M)
21:40 4M
KABAKAPUTTUR
KBPR
22:08
(4M)
22:10 4M
YEDAMANGALA
YDM
22:34
(4M)
22:35 4M
SUBRAHMANYA RD
SBHR
22:50
(4M)
22:55 4M
SAKLESHPUR
SKLR
01:10
(4M)
01:20 4M
HASSAN
HAS
02:50
(11M)
03:00 11M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:23 AM