Running Status of train 16519 (Jtj Sbc Exp) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATCHUR (PU) Station. Arrival at 04:59 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
SOMANAYAKKANPTI
SKPT
04:34
(16M)
04:35 16M
PATCHUR
PU
04:43
(16M)
04:44 16M
MULANUR
MAR
05:04
( 0H 9M)
05:05 0H 9M
KUPPAM
KPN
05:14
(13M)
05:15 13M
GUDUPULLI
GDP
05:24
(12M)
05:25 12M
KAMASAMUDRAM
KSM
05:39
(11M)
05:40 11M
BANGARAPET
BWT
06:05
(16M)
06:10 16M
TYAKAL
TCL
06:23
(16M)
06:24 16M
MALUR
MLO
06:37
(4M)
06:38 4M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
06:54
(3M)
06:55 3M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
07:08
( 0H 8M)
07:10 0H 8M
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
BYPL
07:16
( 0H 8M)
07:17 0H 8M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
07:23
(11M)
07:25 11M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
07:32
( 0H 8M)
07:35 0H 8M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
07:55
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:31 PM