Running Status of train 16519 (Jtj Sbc Exp) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 07:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
SOMANAYAKKANPTI
SKPT
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
PATCHUR
PU
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
MULANUR
MAR
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
GUDUPULLI
GDP
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
KAMASAMUDRAM
KSM
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
TYAKAL
TCL
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
MALUR
MLO
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
BAIYYAPPANAHALI
BYPL
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
07:32
(0M)
07:35 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
07:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:29 AM